|
|
06:30 |
1462
|
Σεούλ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
1463
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2505
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:50 |
1465
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τουράν Τοβούζ - Ζίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Σιράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζακάρια (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1466
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1467
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1468
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2470
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1469
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Αρέμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
1470
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλσχούλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντοροστόλ - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπασκίμι Κορετίν - 2 Κορίκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κεκ-Ο - Ντουκαγκτζίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Αρμπέρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπακάου - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουρμπάν Τίτου - Φιλιάσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1464
|
Ινδονησία - Βιετνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1471
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1472
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1473
|
Γρανάδα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2457
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2463
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Βόλιν Λουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2512
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2513
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2514
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2596
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
2637
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2638
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2639
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2640
|
Πετροβάτς - Λόβτσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλ Μουζαχμίγια - Αλ Μοτζέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:10 |
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σάφα - Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1474
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Σέπσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1475
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1664
|
Πρι Λε Μεζιέρ - Μομπέζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2450
|
Νόβιγκραντ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2451
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2452
|
Ιμότσκι - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2454
|
Λούσκο - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2606
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Σουκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1577
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1687
|
Βιλενέβ Ντ'Ασκ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2528
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Τανταμόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Σαντολίν Πέιντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Προλάιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - JMC Χίπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1436
|
Σεντάν - Επινάλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1478
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1479
|
Σβικάου - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1480
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1481
|
Χάλεσερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1482
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1483
|
Άαλεν - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1484
|
Πλατανιάς - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2593
|
Φοχτ - Έρλενμπαχ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2594
|
Άμπεργκ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2595
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2597
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2598
|
Έγκεστορφ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2599
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2600
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2612
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2613
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2614
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2615
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2617
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2618
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2619
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2620
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2621
|
Σπρόκχοβελ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2682
|
Τσέλιε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2687
|
Επινάλ - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Αλ Μουχάρακ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπιθ Τζούνιορς - Μόρτον | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Μπομπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Σάντος ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1485
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Οντίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1486
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1487
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1667
|
Σολέ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1682
|
Σαρέ Ουνιόν - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2403
|
Καραρέζε - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2418
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2424
|
Πάρμα - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2436
|
Μέλφι - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2438
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2439
|
Μονόπολι - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2440
|
Βιμπονέσε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2441
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2443
|
Φόντι - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2446
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2464
|
Μανίσασπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1489
|
CA Μπάτνα - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1490
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1492
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1493
|
Ζιχλάβα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1494
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1495
|
Αβελίνο - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1496
|
Τσιταντέλα - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1497
|
Μπάρι - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1498
|
Νοβάρα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1499
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1500
|
Σπέτσια - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1501
|
Τερνάνα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1502
|
Λατίνα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1671
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Υέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2456
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2601
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Πόρθμαντογκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πένιμποντ - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1503
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1504
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1505
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1506
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1507
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1508
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1509
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2480
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2481
|
Πακς - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2482
|
Βάσας - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2483
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2484
|
Γκίρμοτ - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:40 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:55 |
1512
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τάντεναντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι - Σικλόν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρλιερ - Γκρενόμπλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Μπανγκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1510
|
Καμπίλιε - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1511
|
MC Οράν - Σαούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1513
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1514
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1515
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1516
|
Χόρσενς - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1517
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1520
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1521
|
Ντόβερ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1523
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1524
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1526
|
Τρανμίρ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1527
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1528
|
Καρλάιλ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1529
|
Τσάρλτον - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1530
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1531
|
Λούτον - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1532
|
Πλίμουθ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1533
|
Σριούσμπερι - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1534
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1535
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1537
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1538
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1539
|
Μπέρτον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1540
|
Κάρντιφ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1541
|
Φούλαμ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Νόριτς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Γουίγκαν - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Στόουκ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1547
|
Σάντερλαντ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1548
|
Τότεναμ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1549
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1550
|
Βιρί Σατιγιόν - Μπελφόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1551
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Πίτερχεντ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1561
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Φόρις Μιχάνικς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Στρανράερ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Φόλκερκ - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1567
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1570
|
Ρέιντζερς - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1571
|
Χάμιλτον - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1572
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1573
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2460
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Ντνίπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2537
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2538
|
Σάντμπουρι - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2539
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Κάνβεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2540
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2541
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2542
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Λίστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2543
|
Χέντον - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2544
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2545
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Γκρέις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2546
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2547
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2548
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2549
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2550
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2551
|
Νάνιτον - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2552
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2553
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2554
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2555
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2556
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2557
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2558
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2559
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2560
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2561
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2562
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2563
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2564
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2565
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2566
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2567
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2568
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2569
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2570
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2571
|
Λέμινγκτον - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2573
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2574
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2575
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2576
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2577
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2578
|
Ρέντιτς - Σιρενσέστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2579
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Κέτερινγκ - Σίντερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2581
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2582
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2583
|
Μπάργουελ - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Μαρίν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2585
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2587
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2588
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2589
|
Ίλκεστον - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2590
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ - Κόρμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2591
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2643
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2650
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2673
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2683
|
Κόπερ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2769
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1574
|
Βέροια - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1575
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
2688
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1576
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2413
|
Κρεμονέζε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2445
|
Κοζέντσα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2625
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2626
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1407
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1579
|
Μονπελιέ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1580
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1581
|
Ρίο Άβε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1582
|
Ροστόφ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1583
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1584
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1585
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1672
|
Ίστρ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2473
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2652
|
Λιόα - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2675
|
Ζίλινα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2676
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζίλινα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
2677
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2678
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2679
|
Σένιτσα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1586
|
Τσιμπάλια - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1587
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
1588
|
Λουκέρνη - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1589
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1590
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1592
|
Σαρεγκεμίν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1593
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1674
|
Ζενέτς Ντ' Ανγκλέ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1678
|
Ολιμπίκ Άλες - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1680
|
Γκάρντε Σεντ Ίβι Ποντίβι - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1685
|
Λε Μαν - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2485
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2644
|
Μπερκάνε - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2656
|
Γέρνικα - Σεστάο Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1594
|
Μιράντες - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1595
|
Νουμάνθια - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1596
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1597
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1598
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1599
|
Ριντ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1600
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1601
|
Λιντς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1602
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1603
|
Λειψία - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1604
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1605
|
Λεγκανές - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1686
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2444
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2641
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Μποκέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2674
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1606
|
Ζυρίχη - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1607
|
Σερβέτ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2529
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1608
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1609
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1610
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1611
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1612
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1613
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2651
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1614
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1615
|
Ρόντα - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1616
|
Εξέλσιορ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1617
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1618
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1619
|
Μονακό - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1620
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1622
|
Μπορντό - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1623
|
Ανζέ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1624
|
Κάντιθ - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1625
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1673
|
Σταντ Πορτέλ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2475
|
Τούμπιζε - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2645
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2684
|
Μάριμπορ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1626
|
Βέστερλο - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1627
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1632
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1633
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1637
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2409
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2437
|
Λέτσε - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2506
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1628
|
Φίτεσε - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1629
|
Γιουβέντους - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1630
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τικουιπάγια - Ντεπορτίβο Εσκάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1631
|
Ουρακάν - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2415
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2422
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Εξουρσιονίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2423
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
2492
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1640
|
Πόρτο - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
1642
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Φας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1305
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1641
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1643
|
Τίγκρε - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2493
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2494
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2495
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2517
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1303
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
1644
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1645
|
Ολίμπο - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2689
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:05 |
2496
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
1308
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2497
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2507
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2729
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2479
|
Τίγκρες - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2636
|
Ντοράντος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1646
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
2502
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |